Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Elize Maia/Duda Elize Secomandi Maia Eduarda Santos Lisboa 1871 1972 2119 2245
2 CAN   Melissa/Pischke Melissa Humana-Paredes Taylor Pischke 1964 3204 1964 3204
3 CZE   Slukova/Hermannova Marketa Slukova Barbora Hermannová 1952 3219 1952 3399
4 NED   van der Vlist/van Gestel Jantine van der Vlist Sophie van Gestel 1920 2360 1920 2392
5 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 1840 4494 1840 4734
6 SVK   Pridalova N./Nestarcova Natalia Pridalova Dominika Nestarcova 1830 3482 1830 3482
7 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1710 3974 1710 4154
8 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1688 3132 1688 3322
9 AUS   Artacho Del Solar/Laird Mariafe Artacho Nicole Laird 1652 1840 1652 1840
10 RUS   Abalakina/Syrtseva Yulia Abalakina Ekaterina Syrtseva 1632 3220 1632 3280
11 USA   Lane/Summer Lane Carico Summer Ross 1620 2680 1620 2800
12 VEN   Pazo/Agudo Olaya Perez Pazo Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez 1300 2796 1618 2766
13 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1484 3800 1484 3980
14 RUS   Motrich/Makroguzova Olga Motrich Nadezda Makroguzova 1432 2010 1432 2070
15 FRA   Jupiter/Longuet Alexandra Jupiter Laura Longuet 1424 2416 1424 2416
16 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1384 3444 1384 3444
17 NED   Braakman/Sinnema Rimke Braakman Jolien Sinnema 1292 1832 1292 1852
18 CRC   Cope/Alfaro Karen Cope Charles Natalia Alfaro 1260 1450 1260 1510
19 NOR   Kongshavn/Solvoll Janne Kongshavn Vilde Solvoll 1228 1706 1228 1766
20 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 1106 1584 1113 1614
21 BRA   Carol Horta/Ana Patrícia QWC Carolina Horta Maximo Ana Patricia Silva Ramos 1157 1720 1073 1495
22 POL   Gruszczynska/Strag Jagoda Gruszczynska Dorota Strag 987 1284 1001 1314
23 CHN   Chen Chunxia/Tang N. Y. ChunXia Chen Ningya Tang 919 1152 926 1182
24 TUR   Nezir/Cetin Merve Nezir Esra Betul Cetin 880 980 880 1010
25 RUS   Rudykh/Zayonchkovskaya Daria Rudykh Elizaveta Zayonchkovskaya 830 990 845 1020
26 CHI   Rivas Zapata/Mardones Maria Francisca Rivas Zapata Maria del Pilar Mardones 870 940 829 844
27 DEN   Sondergard/Trans Helle Søndergård Line Trans Hansen 812 996 812 1026
28 KAZ   Samalikova/Lassyuta Bakhtygul Samalikova Yekaterina Lassyuta 470 470 660 660
29 ITA   Perry/Giombini Rebecca Diane Perry Laura Giombini 636 1108 651 1130
30 ITA   Zuccarelli/Lestini Agata Zuccarelli Monica Lestini 572 600 579 630
31 ARG   Zonta/Benet Maria Virginia Zonta Maria Julia Benet 364 364 526 526
32 RSA   Sittig/Pierangeli Simone Sittig Luciana Pierangeli 300 360 300 390