Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NED   Nummerdor/Varenhorst Reinder Nummerdor Christiaan Varenhorst 3160 5700 3160 5380
2 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 3090 6796 3090 6186
3 USA   Hyden/Bourne John Hyden Tri Bourne 2770 5000 2810 5700
4 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 2740 5728 2740 6246
5 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2680 6828 2680 6828
6 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 2680 5600 2680 5740
7 GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 2380 4033 2590 4573
8 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1860 4576 1860 4596
9 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 2580 5494 2580 5077
10 CAN   Binstock/Schachter Josh Binstock Sam Schachter 2420 4332 2540 4872
11 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 2310 5156 2370 5152
12 AUS   Kapa/McHugh Isaac Kapa Christopher McHugh 2252 3472 2292 3752
13 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 2220 4336 2220 4576
14 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 2130 3858 2130 4058
15 QAT   Jefferson/Cherif Jefferson Santos Pereira Cherif Younousse 1904 2634 1904 2724
16 LAT   Plavins/Regza Martins Plavins Haralds Regza 1830 4996 1830 5074
17 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1810 3528 1810 3936
18 CAN   Pedlow/O'Gorman Sam Pedlow Grant O'Gorman 1770 3444 1770 3864
19 GER   Walkenhorst/Poniewaz B. Alexander Walkenhorst Bennet Poniewaz 1648 2396 1648 2463
20 AUT   Kunert/Dressler Thomas Kunert Christoph Dressler 1552 2616 1552 3006
21 SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 1520 3080 1520 3104
22 NOR   Horrem/Eithun Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1430 3005 1430 2845
23 NOR   Hordvik/Usken Oivind Hordvik Bjarte Usken 1413 2492 1410 2592
24 NOR   Kvamsdal/Sørum, C. Kvamsdal Morten Christian Sandlie Sørum 1266 2153 1404 2553
25 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1252 2136 1312 2052
26 POL   Bryl/Kujawiak Michal Bryl Kacper Kujawiak 1431 2226 1280 1986
27 QAT   Júlio/Ahmed Júlio César Do Nascimento Júnior Ahmed Tijan 989 1105 1128 1389
28 BLR   Kavalenka/Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou 1108 2042 1108 2034
29 TUR   Mermer/Urlu Hasan Huseyin Mermer Safa Urlu 1008 1739 992 1659
30 USA   Olson/Casebeer Derek Olson Jeremy Casebeer 966 1121 942 1022
31 CRO   Zeljkovic/Silic WC Ivan Zeljkovic Filip Silic 608 608 526 526
32 TUR   Sah/Alibaba WC Kemal Sah Devrim Alibaba 10 10 10 10