Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NOR   Horrem/Eithun Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1430 2945 1430 2945
2 NOR   Hordvik/Usken Oivind Hordvik Bjarte Usken 1413 2312 1413 2312
3 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1252 2076 1252 2076
4 NOR   Kvamsdal/Sørum, C. Kvamsdal Morten Christian Sandlie Sørum 1236 1853 1236 1853
5 AUS   Durant/Soderberg Cole Durant Bo Soderberg 784 802 1222 1240
6 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1220 2820 1220 2820
7 GER   Poniewaz B./Poniewaz D. Bennet Poniewaz David Poniewaz 1168 1630 1168 1630
8 POL   Bryl/Kujawiak Michal Bryl Kacper Kujawiak 1058 1506 1115 1626
9 ISR   Faiga/Hilman Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1066 2064 1066 2094
10 FRA   Salvetti/Daguerre Yannick Salvetti Jean-Baptiste Daguerre 1050 2215 1050 2245
11 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1014 1140 1014 1140
12 TUR   Mermer/Urlu Hasan Huseyin Mermer Safa Urlu 1008 1559 1008 1619
13 AUT   Eglseer/Müllner Peter Eglseer Daniel Müllner 1004 2166 1004 2196
14 AUT   Winter/Petutschnig Tobias Winter Lorenz Petutschnig 1000 1392 1000 1392
15 SUI   Kissling, J./Krattiger Jonas Kissling Marco Krattiger 889 1430 889 1430
16 BRA   Oscar/Andre Oscar Brandão Andre Loyola Stein 791 791 859 859
17 JPN   Takahashi/Ageba Takumi Takahashi Yuya Ageba 644 720 824 960
18 USA   Burik/Satterfield Mark Edwin Burik Ian Satterfield 776 836 806 926
19 SWE   Appelgren/Boman Martin Appelgren Simon Boman 580 595 580 595
20 NOR   Opsahl/Moen Stian Opsahl Jan Erik Moen 554 617 554 647
21 CZE   Dumek/Rotrekl Jan Dumek Pavel Rotrekl 514 671 514 671
22 CZE   Kufa, D./Lenc David Kufa David Lenc 430 430 430 430
23 GER   Dollinger A./Schümann Armin Dollinger Lorenz Schümann 399 443 399 443
24 JPN   Murakami/Shimizu Hitoshi Murakami Keisuke Shimizu 316 317 316 317
25 SUI   Métral/Zandbergen Quentin Métral Michiel Zandbergen 236 238 236 238
26 GHA   Ajanako/Scott Edward Seidu Ajanako Jonathan Scott Sarpong 200 200 200 200
27 SUI   Heidrich/Kissling G. Adrian Heidrich Gabriel Kissling 190 194 190 194
28 KAZ   Petrossyants/Dmitriyev Artem Petrossyants Yegor Dmitriyev 90 90 90 90
29 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 30 30 30 30
30 KAZ   Samotoyev/Aleinik Maxim Samotoyev Pavel Aleinik 0 0 0 0