Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 3320 4980 3320 5220
2 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2920 4916 2920 4916
3 CAN   Schalk/Saxton Chaim Schalk Ben Saxton 2840 4680 2840 4860
4 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 2680 5120 2680 5360
5 USA   Hyden/Bourne John Hyden Tri Bourne 2620 4280 2620 4370
6 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2580 6188 2580 6428
7 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 2550 5236 2580 5586
8 QAT   Jefferson/Cherif Jefferson Santos Pereira Cherif Younousse 1772 2402 1912 2822
9 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2480 4584 2570 5034
10 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 2530 4844 2530 5144
11 CAN   Binstock/Schachter Josh Binstock Sam Schachter 2420 3912 2420 4032
12 BRA   Álvaro Filho/Vitor Felipe Álvaro Morais Filho Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 2390 3236 2390 3356
13 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 2310 4556 2310 4736
14 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 2220 3796 2220 3916
15 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 2130 3378 2130 3498
16 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 1910 2756 1910 2876
17 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1860 4036 1860 4156
18 LAT   Plavins/Regza Martins Plavins Haralds Regza 1830 4456 1830 4516
19 CAN   Pedlow/O'Gorman WC Sam Pedlow Grant O'Gorman 1710 2844 1770 3084
20 VEN   Fañe/Henriquez Jesus Villafañe Jackson Henriquez 1696 4184 1696 4076
21 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1540 2838 1540 2838
22 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1524 3132 1524 3192
23 NOR   Hordvik/Usken Oivind Hordvik Bjarte Usken 1413 2312 1413 2312
24 NOR   Kvamsdal/Sørum, C. Kvamsdal Morten Christian Sandlie Sørum 1236 1853 1236 1853
25 AUS   Durant/Soderberg Cole Durant Bo Soderberg 784 802 1222 1240
26 POL   Bryl/Kujawiak Michal Bryl Kacper Kujawiak 1058 1506 1115 1626
27 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1014 1140 1014 1140
28 AUT   Winter/Petutschnig Tobias Winter Lorenz Petutschnig 1000 1392 1000 1392
29 BRA   Oscar/Andre Oscar Brandão Andre Loyola Stein 791 791 859 859
30 QAT   Júlio/Ahmed Júlio César Do Nascimento Júnior Ahmed Tijan 279 291 522 561
31 OMA   Ahmed/Haitham WC Ahmed Alhousni Haitham Alshereiqi 284 284 404 404
32 GER   Dollinger A./Schümann Armin Dollinger Lorenz Schümann 399 443 399 443