Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 POL   Wojtasik/Brzostek Kinga Wojtasik Monika Brzostek 2880 5276 3000 4916
2 BRA   Larissa/Talita Larissa França Maestrini Talita Da Rocha Antunes 3900 7028 4260 6788
3 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 3420 6736 3740 7356
4 CAN   Pavan/Bansley Sarah Pavan Heather Bansley 3320 5040 3480 4680
5 BRA   Agatha/Barbara Agatha Bednarczuk Barbara Seixas De Freitas 3960 6998 3330 6398
6 NED   Meppelink/van Iersel Madelein Meppelink Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 3190 5490 2890 5110
7 BRA   Juliana/Taiana Lima Juliana Felisberta Da Silva Taiana Lima 3300 5339 2810 5559
8 USA   Fendrick/Sweat Lauren Fendrick Brooke Sweat 2730 4990 2670 4510
9 BRA   Duda/Elize Maia Eduarda Santos Lisboa Elize Secomandi Maia 2375 3061 2655 3901
10 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 2670 5450 2410 5210
11 GER   Holtwick/Semmler Katrin Holtwick Ilka Semmler 2390 6718 2390 6618
12 CZE   Slukova/Hermannova Marketa Slukova Barbora Hermannová 1952 3918 2250 4188
13 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Lili Maria Antonelli Liliane Maestrini 2490 4364 2198 3564
14 ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 2360 5612 2160 5454
15 NED   van der Vlist/van Gestel Jantine van der Vlist Sophie van Gestel 2180 3322 2140 3362
16 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 2120 5744 2120 5644
17 CAN   Melissa/Pischke Melissa Humana-Paredes Taylor Pischke 2040 3484 2040 3084
18 CHN   Wang/Yue Fan Wang Yuan Yue 1800 5440 1800 4640
19 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 1748 3222 1748 3430
20 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 1706 2626 1642 2614
21 GER   Mersmann/Schneider Teresa Mersmann Isabel Schneider 1632 3160 1632 3336
22 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 1552 2813 1630 3101
23 SVK   Dubovcova/Nestarcova Natalia Dubovcova Dominika Nestarcova 1710 4374 1550 3854
24 USA   Vanzwieten/Dicello Kendra Vanzwieten Kimberly Dicello 1494 2672 1444 2652
25 NED   Braakman/Sinnema Rimke Braakman Jolien Sinnema 1352 2162 1412 2426
26 USA   Pollock/Ledoux Irene Pollock Caitlin Ledoux 1236 1536 1236 1536
27 ESP   Ribera/Amaranta Ester Ribera Boter Amaranta Fernández Navarro 1116 1698 1180 1848
28 SRB   Matic/Milosevic Milena Matic Marija Milosevic 1148 1508 1176 1662
29 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1075 1216 1068 1204
30 POL   Gruszczynska/Strag Jagoda Gruszczynska Dorota Strag 1022 1379 1025 1617
31 POL   Kociolek/Wardak WC Katarzyna Kociolek Martyna Wardak 237 237 153 153
32 LAT   Lece/Ozolina WC Alise Lece Marta Ozolina 940 1448 940 1412