Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Agatha/Barbara Agatha Bednarczuk Barbara Seixas De Freitas 4200 6374 4200 6366
2 BRA   Larissa/Talita Larissa França Maestrini Talita Da Rocha Antunes 4200 5906 4200 5904
3 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 3460 5300 3480 5300
4 BRA   Juliana/Taiana Lima Juliana Felisberta Da Silva Taiana Lima 3370 4295 3370 4152
5 NED   Meppelink/van Iersel Madelein Meppelink Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 3100 4838 3100 4838
6 USA   Fendrick/Sweat Lauren Fendrick Brooke Sweat 2640 3970 2850 3970
7 GER   Borger/Büthe Karla Borger Britta Büthe 2650 3561 2650 3561
8 POL   Wojtasik/Brzostek Kinga Wojtasik Monika Brzostek 2520 4100 2520 4100
9 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Lili Maria Antonelli Liliane Maestrini 2470 3539 2470 3425
10 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 2450 4690 2450 4690
11 ESP   Elsa/Liliana Elsa Baquerizo McMillan Liliana Fernández Steiner 2420 4312 2420 4312
12 GER   Holtwick/Semmler Katrin Holtwick Ilka Semmler 2310 4394 2370 4394
13 CAN   Broder/May Jamie Lynn Broder Kristina May 2340 4786 2340 4786
14 ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 2200 4522 2320 3892
15 SUI   Heidrich/Zumkehr Joana Heidrich Nadine Zumkehr 2240 4564 2240 4564
16 USA   Kessy/Day Jennifer Kessy Emily Day 2240 3840 2240 3840
17 SUI   Forrer/Vergé-Dépré, A. Isabelle Forrer Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2158 4602 2158 4602
18 VAN   Matauatu/Pata Linline Matauatu Miller Pata 2110 3886 2110 3886
19 CHN   Wang/Yue Fan Wang Yuan Yue 2100 4410 2100 4410
20 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 1970 3990 2090 3990
21 CZE   Slukova/Hermannova Marketa Slukova Barbora Hermannová 1786 3219 1952 3219
22 BRA   Duda/Elize Maia QWC Eduarda Santos Lisboa Elize Secomandi Maia 1871 1979 1871 1972
23 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 1780 4494 1840 4494
24 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1710 3974 1710 3974
25 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 1688 3002 1688 3002
26 USA   Lane/Summer Lane Carico Summer Ross 1620 2680 1620 2680
27 CHN   Xue/X. Y. Xia Chen Xue Xinyi Xia 1513 1745 1553 1745
28 BRA   Josi/Val WC Josemari Alves Vanilda dos Santos Leão 378 380 373 374
29 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1426 3800 1484 3800
30 BRA   Rachel/Angela Rachel Nunes Angela Lavalle 306 306 306 306
31 VEN   Pazo/Agudo Olaya Perez Pazo Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez 1300 3216 1300 2544
32 ARG   Zonta/Benet WC Maria Virginia Zonta Maria Julia Benet 630 630 280 280