Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Lane/Summer Lane Carico Summer Ross 1620 3180 1740 3180
2 NED   Braakman/Sinnema Rimke Braakman Jolien Sinnema 1712 2854 1712 2946
3 GER   Großner/Bieneck Julia Großner Victoria Bieneck 1680 3686 1680 3058
4 USA   Day/Hochevar Emily Day Brittany Hochevar 1663 3103 1663 2803
5 FRA   Jupiter/Longuet Alexandra Jupiter Laura Longuet 1620 3310 1620 2890
6 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1790 2986 1610 2546
7 BRA   Fernanda/Josi Fernanda Alves Josemari Alves 2050 2354 1580 1834
8 SVK   Nestarcova/Siposova Dominika Nestarcova Lubica Siposova 1493 2735 1493 2535
9 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1368 1740 1488 2020
10 USA   Dicello/Vanzwieten Kimberly Dicello Kendra Vanzwieten 1444 2552 1444 2632
11 NOR   Kongshavn/Solvoll Janne Kongshavn Vilde Solvoll 1322 2166 1322 2214
12 SVK   Dubovcova/Herelova Natalia Dubovcova Nina Herelova 1136 2343 1286 2443
13 ESP   Ribera/Amaranta Ester Ribera Boter Amaranta Fernández Navarro 1320 2148 1284 1936
14 SRB   Matic/Milosevic Milena Matic Marija Milosevic 1208 1902 1222 2010
15 UKR   Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno 1132 1456 1166 1482
16 AUT   Rimser/Almer Cornelia Rimser Katharina Almer 1050 1106 1156 1406
17 SUI   Eiholzer/Gerson Nicole Eiholzer Dunja Gerson 1095 1733 1146 1916
18 USA   Larsen/Flint Kelley Larsen Betsi Flint 1068 1068 1128 1128
19 POL   Gruszczynska/Strag Jagoda Gruszczynska Dorota Strag 1049 1849 1119 2007
20 ROU   Matei/Vaida Adriana-Maria Matei Beata Vaida 1050 1202 1050 1314
21 ITA   Perry/Giombini Rebecca Diane Perry Laura Giombini 1007 1423 1047 1397
22 ESP   Lobato/Soria Angela Lobato Herrero Paula Soria Gutiérrez 1032 1488 1040 1616
23 AUT   Teufl V./Zass B. Valerie Teufl Bianca Zass 1022 1673 1022 1686
24 ISR   Yellin/Guz Yael Yellin Jennifer Guz 870 982 882 1234
25 CZE   Rehackova/Dostalova, M. Karolina Rehácková Magdalena Dostalova 847 1333 847 1293
26 AUT   Dörfler/Radl QWC Anja Dörfler Julia Radl 620 658 682 746
27 CZE   Jakubsova/Valkova Martina Jakubsova Katerina Valkova 467 568 633 683
28 SLO   Lovsin, N./Fekonja Nina Lovsin Nataša Fekonja 470 509 470 509
29 NED   Stubbe, J./Gravesteijn Joy Stubbe Flore Gravesteijn 313 317 445 465
30 DEN   Olsen/Bang Cecilie Køllner Olsen Eva Mielskov Bang 434 434 406 406
31 SVK   Turnerova/Bojnanska Tina Turnerova Andrea Bojnanska 264 264 244 244
32 NED   Van Berkel/Wouters Esther Van Berkel Julia Wouters 98 98 160 160