Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 3800 7836 3800 7196
2 GER   Borger/Büthe Karla Borger Britta Büthe 2880 5081 2880 4841
3 POL   Kolosinska/Brzostek Kinga Kolosinska Monika Brzostek 2960 4516 2840 4156
4 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 2620 6044 2800 6044
5 SUI   Heidrich/Zumkehr Joana Heidrich Nadine Zumkehr 2640 5976 2640 5536
6 AUS   Bawden/Clancy Louise Bawden Taliqua Clancy 2740 3570 2610 3090
7 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 2650 5070 2530 4910
8 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1880 4530 1880 4090
9 BRA   Juliana/Taiana Lima Juliana Felisberta Da Silva Taiana Lima 2505 4269 2445 3609
10 SUI   Forrer/Vergé-Dépré, A. Isabelle Forrer Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2620 6128 2410 6048
11 CZE   Slukova/Hermannova Marketa Slukova Barbora Hermannová 2310 4598 2310 4518
12 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Lili Maria Antonelli Liliane Maestrini 2085 3404 2265 3216
13 ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 2220 5254 2220 4934
14 AUS   Artacho Del Solar/Laird Mariafe Artacho Nicole Laird 2190 3534 2190 3534
15 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 2180 4840 2180 4800
16 CAN   Broder/May Jamie Lynn Broder Kristina May 2300 3846 2180 3286
17 BRA   Angela/Elize Maia Angela Lavalle Elize Secomandi Maia 2064 2996 2019 3076
18 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 1990 3693 1990 3860
19 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 1940 4640 1940 4160
20 CAN   Humana-Paredes/Pischke Melissa Humana-Paredes Taylor Pischke 1900 3024 1900 2800
21 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 1836 3346 1836 3458
22 USA   Lane/Summer Lane Carico Summer Ross 1620 3180 1740 3180
23 NED   Braakman/Sinnema Rimke Braakman Jolien Sinnema 1712 2854 1712 2946
24 GER   Großner/Bieneck Julia Großner Victoria Bieneck 1680 3686 1680 3058
25 USA   Day/Hochevar Emily Day Brittany Hochevar 1663 3103 1663 2803
26 BRA   Fernanda/Josi Fernanda Alves Josemari Alves 2050 2354 1580 1834
27 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1368 1740 1488 2020
28 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1358 3144 1314 3034
29 AUT   Strauss N./Strauss T. WC Nadine Strauss Teresa Strauss 787 812 1060 1176
30 ITA   Perry/Giombini Rebecca Diane Perry Laura Giombini 1007 1423 1047 1397
31 ESP   Lobato/Soria Angela Lobato Herrero Paula Soria Gutiérrez 1032 1488 1040 1616
32 USA   Claes/Hughes WC Kelly Claes Sara Hughes 824 824 984 984