Renata de Castro Palmier Costa

Renata de Castro Palmier Costa

Nickname
Renata de Catro Palmier Costa
Birth Date
23/01/1965
Birth Place
Unknown
Height
173 cm
Weight
69 kg

Career

  • Position Unknown
  • Team partner Cristina

History

Season Date Type Tournament Partners Rank Prize Money Points
1 1997 February 16 OPEN Rio de Janeiro (BR) Cristina 17 1,600.00 48
2 1996 November 10 WS Salvador de Bahia (BR) Roseli 7 6,000.00 140
3 1996 September 08 GS Carolina (PR) Roseli 17 2,250.00 120
4 1996 June 23 WS Hermosa (US) Roseli 33 0.00 22
5 1996 April 21 WS Recife (BR) Roseli 13 1,600.00 84
6 1996 April 14 WS Maceio (BR) Roseli 9 2,000.00 112
7 1995-96 March 03 OPEN Rio de Janeiro (BR) Karina 9 4,500.00 16
8 1995-96 November 19 OPEN Santos (BR) Karina 17 750.00 10
9 1995-96 July 16 OPEN Hermosa (US) Karina 27 0.00 8
10 1995-96 May 07 OPEN Clearwater (US) Karina 7 2,000.00 20
11 1994-95 March 05 OPEN Rio de Janeiro (BR) Karina 9 3,126.00 6
12 1994-95 February 12 OPEN La Serena (CL) Karina 25 0.00 0
13 1994-95 November 20 OPEN Santos (BR) Karina 5 3,750.00 22