Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Alison/Bruno Schmidt Alison Cerutti Bruno Oscar Schmidt 4560 6100 4680 6604
2 USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 3260 4620 3320 4980
3 NED   Nummerdor/Varenhorst Reinder Nummerdor Christiaan Varenhorst 3340 5160 3160 5400
4 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 3210 5756 3050 6396
5 CAN   Schalk/Saxton Chaim Schalk Ben Saxton 2960 4080 2840 4680
6 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 2480 4260 2680 5120
7 RUS   Semenov/Krasilnikov Konstantin Semenov Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2620 4286 2620 4886
8 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2020 5088 2580 6188
9 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 2490 4576 2550 5236
10 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2540 4712 2540 4872
11 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 2530 4604 2530 4844
12 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 2450 4920 2510 5580
13 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2480 4344 2480 4584
14 CAN   Binstock/Schachter Josh Binstock Sam Schachter 2420 3492 2420 3912
15 CHI   Grimalt E./Grimalt M. Esteban Grimalt Marco Grimalt 2210 3494 2330 4346
16 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 2070 3896 2310 4556
17 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 2220 3516 2220 3796
18 BRA   Ricardo/Álvaro Filho Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Álvaro Morais Filho 2310 3496 2285 3736
19 USA   Rosenthal/Brunner Sean Rosenthal Theodore Brunner 1970 2560 1950 2900
20 GER   Erdmann/Fuchs Jonathan Erdmann Sebastian Fuchs 2110 3040 1940 3380
21 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 1910 2596 1910 2756
22 USA   Burik/Bourne Mark Edwin Burik Tri Bourne 1908 2738 1908 2818
23 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1740 3496 1860 4036
24 QAT   Jefferson/Cherif Jefferson Santos Pereira Cherif Younousse 1762 2242 1772 2402
25 CAN   Pedlow/O'Gorman WC Sam Pedlow Grant O'Gorman 1754 2644 1710 2844
26 POL   Bryl/Szalankiewicz Michal Bryl Jakub Szalankiewicz 1332 2482 1594 2482
27 POL   Kosiak/Rudol Maciej Kosiak Maciej Rudol 1536 2972 1536 2972
28 BRA   Guto/Saymon QWC Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Saymon Barbosa Santos 1056 1080 1200 1302
29 BRA   Marcio Araujo/Luciano Marcio Henrique Barroso Araujo Luciano Ferreira de Paula 286 295 433 464
30 BRA   Léo Gomes/Bernat WC Leonardo Gomes Rodrigo Vieira Bernat 65 65 76 76
31 ARG   Bianchi/Azaad Pablo Bianchi Julian Amado Azaad 1060 1264 1342 1602
32 RUS   Liamin/Barsuk Nikita Liamin Dmitri Barsuk 1063 1812 1283 2212