Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2920 5156 2920 5012
2 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2540 5172 2780 6072
3 USA   Bourne/Hyden Tri Bourne John Hyden 2620 4550 2770 5300
4 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 2740 5428 2740 6006
5 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 2730 6086 2730 6386
6 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2680 6828 2680 6588
7 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 2680 5600 2680 5440
8 RUS   Semenov/Krasilnikov Konstantin Semenov Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2620 5066 2620 5344
9 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2570 5334 2660 5964
10 GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 2380 4033 2590 4337
11 CAN   Binstock/Schachter Josh Binstock Sam Schachter 2420 4212 2480 4572
12 GER   Böckermann/Walkenhorst Markus Böckermann Alexander Walkenhorst 2354 4268 2354 3945
13 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 2310 4916 2310 4996
14 AUS   Kapa/McHugh Isaac Kapa Christopher McHugh 2240 3220 2292 3632
15 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 2220 4156 2220 4396
16 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 2130 3678 2130 3818
17 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 1910 3116 1910 3056
18 QAT   Jefferson/Cherif Jefferson Santos Pereira Cherif Younousse 1904 2774 1904 2604
19 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1810 3288 1810 3696
20 CAN   Pedlow/O'Gorman Sam Pedlow Grant O'Gorman 1770 3264 1770 3624
21 SUI   Beeler/Strasser Nico Beeler Alexei Strasser 1584 2546 1584 2898
22 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1524 3432 1524 3732
23 SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 1500 2900 1520 3128
24 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 1280 2438 1418 2718
25 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1220 2880 1220 3000
26 LAT   Tocs/Finsters Edgars Tocs Rihards Finsters 1204 1734 1204 1974
27 RUS   Koshkarev/Bykanov Yaroslav Koshkarev Ruslan Bykanov 1218 1700 1176 1538
28 RUS   Liamin/Leshukov WC Nikita Liamin Ilya Leshukov 1030 1045 1118 1213
29 BLR   Kavalenka/Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou 1108 2042 1108 1914
30 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1022 1260 1030 1388
31 UKR   Gordieiev/Babich Iaroslav Gordieiev Mykola Babich 665 800 661 736
32 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar WC Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 60 60 60 60