Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Guto/Saymon Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Saymon Barbosa Santos 1880 2776 1880 3056
2 BRA   Ricardo/Andre Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Andre Loyola Stein 1900 3240 1730 2840
3 RUS   Bykanov/Koshkarev Ruslan Bykanov Yaroslav Koshkarev 1308 1670 1362 1708
4 ISR   Faiga/Hilman Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1238 2032 1252 2240
5 GER   Poniewaz D./Poniewaz B. David Poniewaz Bennet Poniewaz 1268 2028 1250 2085
6 LAT   Finsters/Tocs Rihards Finsters Edgars Tocs 1216 2334 1244 2447
7 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1220 2892 1180 2804
8 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1250 1878 1152 1860
9 AUT   Winter/Petutschnig Tobias Winter Lorenz Petutschnig 1112 1400 1112 1500
10 NOR   Retterholt/Bergerud Lars Tveit Retterholt Daniel Bergerud 1099 1696 1089 1571
11 ENG   Sheaf/Gregory Jake Sheaf Chris Gregory 1078 2114 1078 2100
12 ESP   Tomás/Menéndez Francisco Tomás César Menéndez Ortego 1084 1326 1028 1270
13 CZE   Dumek/Kubala Jan Dumek Premysl Kubala 844 946 906 1058
14 RUS   Bogatov/Hudyakov Yury Bogatov Maksim Hudyakov 754 854 846 926
15 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 772 854 772 876
16 LAT   Solovejs/Smedins T. Aleksandrs Solovejs Toms Smedins 759 793 721 742
17 SWE   Appelgren/Boman Martin Appelgren Simon Boman 701 761 706 801
18 AUT   Koraimann F./Müllner Felix Koraimann Daniel Müllner 507 1074 583 1110
19 SLO   Zemljak/Pokeršnik Nejc Zemljak Jan Pokeršnik 309 311 396 398
20 AUT   Wutzl/Frühbauer S. Jörg Wutzl Simon Frühbauer 368 492 378 504
21 HUN   Meszlényi/Soós Tamás Meszlényi Izsák Soós 266 266 266 266
22 NED   Bouter/Van Steenis Jasper Bouter Tom van Steenis 180 182 240 242
23 CZE   Pala/Myslivecek Tomas Pala Marcel Myslivecek 238 238 238 238
24 POL   Dzikowicz/Parcej Bartlomiej Dzikowicz Adam Parcej 7 7 7 7
25 POL   Chiniewicz/Kaluza Martin Chiniewicz Maciej Kaluza 4 4 4 4