Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 2310 4996 2370 5044
2 AUS   Kapa/McHugh Isaac Kapa Christopher McHugh 2292 3632 2340 4232
3 CHI   Grimalt E./Grimalt M. Esteban Grimalt Marco Grimalt 2330 5176 2330 5356
4 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 2130 3818 2130 4138
5 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 2220 4396 2080 4196
6 USA   Doherty/Mayer Ryan Doherty John Mayer 1840 1980 2070 2210
7 BRA   Ricardo/Andre Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Andre Loyola Stein 1900 3298 1900 3240
8 BRA   Guto/Saymon Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Saymon Barbosa Santos 1620 2298 1880 2776
9 LAT   Plavins/Regza Martins Plavins Haralds Regza 1830 5074 1830 5170
10 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1810 3696 1810 3988
11 GER   Windscheif/Fuchs Stefan Windscheif Sebastian Fuchs 1640 3578 1640 3466
12 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1312 2052 1554 2314
13 SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 1520 3128 1520 3044
14 POL   Bryl/Kujawiak Michal Bryl Kacper Kujawiak 1280 1986 1431 2286
15 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 1418 2718 1430 2898
16 SUI   Beeler/Strasser Nico Beeler Alexei Strasser 1584 2898 1414 2540
17 RUS   Koshkarev/Bykanov Yaroslav Koshkarev Ruslan Bykanov 1176 1538 1308 1670
18 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1220 3000 1220 2892
19 LAT   Finsters/Tocs Rihards Finsters Edgars Tocs 1204 1974 1216 2334
20 NOR   Retterholt/Bergerud Lars Tveit Retterholt Daniel Bergerud 1064 1547 1099 1696
21 BLR   Kavalenka/Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou 1108 1914 1082 1814
22 RUS   Likholetov/Leshukov Alexander Likholetov Ilya Leshukov 824 824 959 959
23 RUS   Sivolap/Velichko QWC Maxim Sivolap Igor Velichko 783 798 858 942
24 UKR   Gordieiev/Babich Iaroslav Gordieiev Mykola Babich 661 736 796 946
25 RUS   Bogatov/Hudyakov Yury Bogatov Maksim Hudyakov 824 954 754 854
26 LAT   Ivanovs/Sorokins Ingars Ivanovs Ruslans Sorokins 580 842 594 776
27 UKR   Popov/Denin Sergiy Popov Oleksii Denin 345 351 399 411
28 RUS   Bakhnar/Odintsov Petr Bakhnar Dmitrii Odintsov 231 231 261 261
29 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 60 60 210 210
30 ITA   Del Carpio/Boncompagni Valerio Del Carpio Davide Boncompagni 56 56 56 56