Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Alison/Bruno Schmidt Alison Cerutti Bruno Oscar Schmidt 4700 7120 4700 7136
2 USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 3320 5820 3320 6120
3 USA   Dalhausser/Lucena Philip Dalhausser Nicholas Lucena 3220 6650 3220 7050
4 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Evandro Pedro Solberg Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior 3170 6390 3170 6402
5 NED   Nummerdor/Varenhorst Reinder Nummerdor Christiaan Varenhorst 3160 5460 3160 5680
6 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 3090 6346 3090 6036
7 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2920 5012 2920 5192
8 RUS   Semenov/Krasilnikov Konstantin Semenov Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2620 5344 2710 5494
9 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 2740 6006 2880 6250
10 CAN   Schalk/Saxton Chaim Schalk Ben Saxton 2840 5520 2840 5640
11 USA   Bourne/Hyden Tri Bourne John Hyden 2770 5300 2810 6240
12 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2780 6072 2780 5852
13 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2660 5964 2760 6304
14 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 2730 6386 2730 6406
15 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 2680 5440 2720 5916
16 CAN   Binstock/Schachter Josh Binstock Sam Schachter 2480 4572 2690 5382
17 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2680 6588 2680 6668
18 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 2580 4995 2680 5525
19 GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 2590 4337 2650 4993
20 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 2630 6680 2630 6680
21 BRA   Vitor Felipe/Álvaro Filho Vitor Gonçalves Felipe Álvaro Morais Filho 2390 3718 2390 3478
22 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 2310 4996 2370 5044
23 AUS   Kapa/McHugh Isaac Kapa Christopher McHugh 2292 3632 2340 4232
24 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 2130 3818 2130 4138
25 BRA   Ricardo/Andre Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Andre Loyola Stein 1900 3298 1900 3240
26 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 1910 3056 1910 3362
27 LAT   Plavins/Regza Martins Plavins Haralds Regza 1830 5074 1830 5170
28 GER   Windscheif/Fuchs Stefan Windscheif Sebastian Fuchs 1640 3578 1640 3466
29 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1312 2052 1554 2314
30 RUS   Barsuk/Liamin WC Dmitri Barsuk Nikita Liamin 1476 2638 1506 2638
31 ISR   Faiga/Hilman WC Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1238 2334 1238 2032
32 LAT   Finsters/Tocs Rihards Finsters Edgars Tocs 1204 1974 1216 2334