Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Crabb Ta./Crabb Tr. Taylor Crabb Trevor Crabb 1572 2060 1692 2420
2 POL   Kosiak/Rudol Maciej Kosiak Maciej Rudol 1640 3532 1640 3622
3 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1614 2926 1614 2894
4 NOR   Hordvik/Usken Oivind Hordvik Bjarte Usken 1576 2856 1576 3088
5 TUR   Giginoglu/Urlu Murat Giginoglu Safa Urlu 1632 3162 1512 2794
6 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1410 2946 1470 2866
7 SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 1470 2724 1410 2564
8 ISR   Faiga/Hilman Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1392 2700 1392 2640
9 SUI   Beeler/Krattiger Nico Beeler Marco Krattiger 1162 2065 1363 2569
10 USA   Allen/Brunner William Allen Theodore Brunner 1454 1764 1264 1404
11 ESP   Tomás/Menéndez Francisco Tomás César Menéndez Ortego 1250 1516 1250 1594
12 NOR   Sørum, C./Mol, A. Christian Sandlie Sørum Anders Berntsen Mol 1130 2013 1163 2110
13 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1152 1980 1152 1868
14 USA   Doherty/Mayer Ryan Doherty John Mayer 1290 1290 1130 1130
15 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz QWC Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 1122 1574 1122 1828
16 NOR   Bergerud/Solhaug Daniel Bergerud Svein Oddmund Solhaug 1068 1301 1095 1445
17 AUT   Müllner/Petutschnig Daniel Müllner Lorenz Petutschnig 1089 2094 1060 2013
18 AUT   Eglseer/Schnetzer Peter Eglseer Florian Schnetzer 1044 1927 1044 1785
19 ENG   Sheaf/Gregory Jake Sheaf Chris Gregory 994 1860 994 1900
20 AUS   Durant/Schubert Cole Durant Zachery Schubert 942 1112 978 1148
21 DEN   Hoyer, A./Kildegaard Anders Lund Hoyer Peter Dilling Kildegaard Andersen 737 1021 777 1101
22 NOR   Huus/Eithun Bjarne Nikolai Huus Geir Eithun 732 1519 740 1564
23 FRA   Thiercy/Di Giantommaso Maxime Thiercy Romain Di Giantommaso 655 655 703 719
24 GER   Schümann/Thole, J. Lorenz Schümann Julius Thole 418 436 670 723
25 LAT   Solovejs/Smedins T. Aleksandrs Solovejs Toms Smedins 552 564 602 657
26 ITA   Morichelli/Galli M. Federico Morichelli Matteo Galli 314 314 440 440
27 BRA   Márcio Gaudie/Vinícius Márcio Guadie Ley Vinícius Gomes Cardoso de Araújo 374 377 374 375
28 RUS   Bakhnar/Zhirkov Petr Bakhnar Maxim Zhirkov 299 299 319 319
29 ITA   Tomatis/Dal Molin Andrea Tomatis Davide Dal Molin 185 185 297 297
30 ITA   Bonifazi/Manni Carlo Bonifazi Fabrizio Manni 12 12 76 76
31 ESP   Mesa/Monfort Raul Mesa Javier Monfort Minaya 51 51 75 75
32 NZL   Hirini/Muller Sonny Hirini Griffin Muller 41 41 41 41