Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 2130 4298 1970 4598
2 BRA   Guto/Saymon Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Saymon Barbosa Santos 1620 2276 1880 2856
3 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1860 4376 1860 4056
4 LAT   Plavins/Regza Martins Plavins Haralds Regza 1830 5314 1830 5158
5 CAN   Pedlow/O'Gorman Sam Pedlow Grant O'Gorman 1770 4074 1830 4294
6 USA   Allen/Brunner William Allen Theodore Brunner 1644 2234 1644 2074
7 POL   Kosiak/Rudol Maciej Kosiak Maciej Rudol 1584 3092 1584 3232
8 GER   Windscheif/Fuchs QWC Stefan Windscheif Sebastian Fuchs 1640 3466 1580 3446
9 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1482 2222 1554 2534
10 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1524 3784 1512 3324
11 RUS   Liamin/Barsuk Nikita Liamin Dmitri Barsuk 1506 2638 1512 2868
12 NOR   Horrem/Eithun Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1490 3085 1462 2585
13 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 1430 2898 1414 2418
14 GER   Holler/Poniewaz D. Tim Holler David Poniewaz 1262 1702 1358 1802
15 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1090 1598 1278 1906
16 LAT   Finsters/Sorokins Rihards Finsters Ruslans Sorokins 1184 1955 1224 2050
17 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1220 3020 1220 2724
18 KAZ   Kuleshov/Yakovlev Alexey Kuleshov Dmitriy Yakovlev 1180 1556 1180 1476
19 NOR   Retterholt/Bergerud Lars Tveit Retterholt Daniel Bergerud 1064 1562 1099 1615
20 AUT   Eglseer/Schnetzer Peter Eglseer Florian Schnetzer 789 1522 799 1396
21 DEN   Kildegaard/Hoyer, A. Peter Dilling Kildegaard Andersen Anders Lund Hoyer 811 1155 733 1121
22 ISR   Ohana/Sendrovich Netanel Amiram Ohana Alon Sendrovich 692 752 656 656
23 SWE   Appelgren/Boman Martin Appelgren Simon Boman 610 655 619 649
24 GER   Dollinger A./Harms, Y. Armin Dollinger Yannick Harms 535 677 607 759
25 AUT   Koraimann F./Müllner Felix Koraimann Daniel Müllner 507 1170 563 1090
26 CRO   Zeljkovic/Silic QWC Ivan Zeljkovic Filip Silic 616 646 486 486
27 AUT   Wutzl/Frühbauer S. Jörg Wutzl Simon Frühbauer 368 492 368 480
28 CZE   Weiss/Tichy Jindrich Weiss Martin Tichy 204 204 316 316
29 NED   Bouter/Van Steenis Jasper Bouter Tom van Steenis 180 182 204 204
30 GER   Schümann/Thole J. Lorenz Schümann Julius Thole 203 203 203 205
31 ITA   Del Carpio/Boncompagni Valerio Del Carpio Davide Boncompagni 56 56 40 40
32 ARG   Etchegaray/Ojeda Dapiaggi Santiago Etchegaray Gabriel Martin Ojeda Dapiaggi 0 0 0 0