Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Guto/Saymon Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Saymon Barbosa Santos 1880 2856 2240 3616
2 BRA   Ricardo/Andre Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Andre Loyola Stein 1860 2920 1710 2900
3 SUI   Gerson/Strasser Mirco Gerson Alexei Strasser 1426 2930 1636 3170
4 NOR   Hordvik/Usken Oivind Hordvik Bjarte Usken 1487 2672 1618 2899
5 POL   Bryl/Kujawiak Michal Bryl Kacper Kujawiak 1431 2306 1504 2654
6 NOR   Sørum, C./Eithun Christian Sandlie Sørum Geir Eithun 1466 2967 1466 3084
7 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1220 2724 1410 3186
8 USA   Rosenthal/Casebeer Sean Rosenthal Jeremy Casebeer 1226 1511 1176 1271
9 AUT   Winter/Petutschnig Tobias Winter Lorenz Petutschnig 1112 1360 1164 1700
10 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1278 1906 1152 1940
11 NOR   Solhaug/Bergerud Svein Oddmund Solhaug Daniel Bergerud 1131 1416 1131 1445
12 ENG   Sheaf/Gregory Jake Sheaf Chris Gregory 1078 1974 1078 2044
13 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 862 969 1028 1271
14 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 772 860 928 1064
15 SUI   Kissling, J./Krattiger Jonas Kissling Marco Krattiger 938 1439 918 1357
16 AUT   Eglseer/Schnetzer Peter Eglseer Florian Schnetzer 799 1396 911 1566
17 GER   Dollinger A./Wickler Armin Dollinger Clemens Wickler 998 1206 818 910
18 DEN   Kildegaard/Hoyer, A. Peter Dilling Kildegaard Andersen Anders Lund Hoyer 733 1121 753 1081
19 SWE   Appelgren/Boman Martin Appelgren Simon Boman 619 649 711 845
20 SUI   Heidrich/Kissling G. Adrian Heidrich Gabriel Kissling 682 716 667 714
21 NOR   Tvinde/Mol H. Lars Fredrik Tvinde Hendrik Nikolai Mol 655 733 662 727
22 CZE   Kufa, D./Lenc David Kufa David Lenc 465 497 629 725
23 NOR   Berntsen/Mol A. Mathias Berntsen Anders Berntsen Mol 596 613 618 649
24 SUI   Métral/Zandbergen Quentin Métral Michiel Zandbergen 436 462 436 462
25 GER   Thole J./Schümann Julius Thole Lorenz Schümann 203 205 390 396
26 GHA   Ajanako/Scott Edward Seidu Ajanako Jonathan Scott Sarpong 230 230 230 230
27 CRO   Matic/Vujnovic Marko Matic Marko Vujnovic 0 0 0 0
28 SLO   Bedrac/Potocnik Jure Peter Bedrac Jernej Potocnik 0 0 0 0